Kullanhuuhdontapäätökset 2018

Hakija

Tunniste

Päätös

Tokkonen Markku, Tokkonen Valtteri, Tokkonen Veera HL2017:0009 Päätös 15.5.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Matikainen Seppo HL2014:0002 Päätös 14.5.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Vehviläinen Maija HL2013:0005 Päätös 9.5.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Vehviläinen Maija HL2013:0006 Päätös 9.5.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Petäjäjärvi Martti, Petäjäjärvi Aila HL2013:0008 Päätös 9.5.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Kantoniemi Martti, Wilèn Veijo HL2013:0002 Päätös 8.5.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Solante Ari, Oksanen Ari HL2012:0046 Päätös 4.5.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Rossi Minna, Patokallio Jouni HL2012:0033 Päätös 4.5.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Myllykoski Tauno HL2017:0008 Päätös 4.5.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Hakala Sami, Kapli Rainer, Suikkanen Pekka, Suikkanen Matti, Turunen Hannu HL2012:0097 Päätös 26.4.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Ylä-Lapin Kivikulta Oy HL2013:0013 Päätös 25.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Ylä-Lapin Kivikulta Oy HL2013:0014 Päätös 25.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Ylä-Lapin Kivikulta Oy HL2013:0015 Päätös 25.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Hokkanen Sinikka HL2013:0061 Päätös 23.4.2018 (pdf, Mt)
Ärrälä Ilkka HL2013:0029 Päätös 19.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Lapin Kullankaivajain Liitto ry HL2013:0053 Päätös 19.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Huuki Julle, Sipponen Juha, Termonen Tapani HL2017:0003 Päätös 18.4.2018 (pdf, 2 Mt)
Peltola Erno HL2013:0044 Päätös 13.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Koivumäki Jari, Koivumäki Jarno, Rasilainen Reino HL2013:0003 Päätös 13.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Lapin Kullankaivajain Liitto Ry HL2013:0052 Päätös 6.4.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Salmi Aki HL2013:0056 Päätös 5.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Ryynänen Unto HL2017:0001 Päätös 5.4.2018 (pdf, 4 Mt)
Alanen Aini, Kuikka Ari HL2013:0043 Päätös 5.4.2018 (pdf, 1Mt)
Laurukainen Veikko, Törnqvist Eija HL2012:0041 Päätös 4.4.2018 (pdf, 4 Mt)
Salonen Hannu, Kautovuori Kimmo HL2016:0038 Päätös 4.4.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Färm Raine HL2011:0004 Päätös 29.3.2018 (pdf, 4 Mt)
Huumonen Hannu HL2017:0002 Päätös 23.3.2018 (pdf, 4 Mt)
Hoikka Lasse, Känsälä Hannu, Halonen Eero HL2012:0008 Päätös 23.3.2018 (pdf, 4 Mt)
Seppänen Matti HL2013:0031 Päätös 14.3.2018 (pdf, 4 Mt)
Kangasmäki Raimo, Kajander Matti, Torikka Kalevi, Rajamäki Antero HL2012:0082 Päätös 14.3.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Hangasojan kulta Oy HL2015:0013 Päätös 23.2.2018 (pdf, 569 kt)
Madetoja Pentti HL2016:0036 Päätös 23.2.2018 (pdf, 2 Mt)
Ala-Pappila Juha, Kopalainen Risto HL2012:0102 Päätös 21.2.2018 (pdf, 2 Mt)
Ylitalo Timo, Gynther Tuija, Kaartinen Petri, Lakaniemi Jarmo HL2011:0018 Päätös 20.2.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Korpela Simo HL2016:0034 Päätös 19.2.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Tervonen Jouni, Tervonen Kati HL2016:0018 Päätös 14.2.2018 (pdf, 2 Mt)
Valtonen Liisa HL2012:0081 Päätös 14.2.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Sipilä Mari, Kajander Matti, Rajamäki Antero, Repo Vesa HL2016:0035 Päätös 7.2.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Suvanto Tapio HL2013:0054 Päätös 7.2.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Leppäsalko Saija, Pylkki Pirkko HL2016:0027 Päätös 2.2.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Jompan-Tiainen Margetta HL2013:0048 Päätös 30.1.2018 (pdf, 3 Mt)
Miettunen Jaana HL2016:0016 Päätös 30.1.2018 (pdf, 6 Mt)
Fiessinger Thomas HL2016:0031 Päätös 18.1.2018 (pdf, 2 Mt)
Miettunen Janne HL2011:0016 Päätös 17.1.2018 (pdf, 6 Mt)
Jokimäki Leena, Jokimäki Markku HL2013:0045 Päätös 17.1.2018 (pdf, 1 Mt)
Lappalainen Kalervo, Lappalainen Petri, Lappalainen Sami HL2013:0039 Päätös 12.1.2018 (pdf, 2 Mt)
Hannu Forsman, Lars-Åke Karlsson, André Paolo Balzer Christensen, Bernt-Åke Valdemar Josefsson, Ingvild Maria Leifsdatter Halvorsen, Lars Boine Wählberg, Gunnar lngemar Johansson, Per Thomas Andersson, Tornbjörn Edvard Mattias
Henningsson, Robert Göran Carlsson, Tomas Sune Karlson
HL2013:0049 Päätös 10.1.2018 (pdf, 2 Mt)
Lauronen Marko HL2011:0009 Päätös 8.1.2018 (pdf, 252kt)
Päivitetty 15.5.2018